Register for E-mail Updates

:

Articles

Start Order

REVISED: August 4, 2012 4:25

Novice Women Short Flight 3 has been revised. Start orders for Sunday are unchanged. 

Junior Bronze Men (Flight 1) Free Program

1 Matthew Kreft Minto EO
2 Daniel Kreft Minto EO

Junior Bronze Women (Flight 1) Free Program

1 Anael Bensimon Montreal QC
2 Laurence Lavigne Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
3 Frédérycke Daigneault Rosemère QC
4 Jennifer Vincent Minto EO
5 Beatrice Cournoyer St Lambert QC
6 Katrine Cloutier Masson-Angers QC
7 Camille Blais St Jérôme QC
8 Jordan Isabella Lavoie Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
9 Sarah Villeneuve Nepean EO
10 Alexia Morrissette Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC

Junior Bronze Women (Flight 2) Free Program

1 Elisabeth Cherkas Nepean EO
2 Mélanie Tassé Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
3 Caroline Moreau St Lambert QC
4 Geneviève Dumesnil Pointe aux Trembles QC
5 Domenica Vittoria Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
6 Vera Cross Minto EO
7 Daliane Boudreau-Couture Boisbriand QC
8 Megan Normoyle Ontario Russell EO
9 Sara-Maude Tremblay Rosemère QC
10 Emma Eugenia Ranalli St Eustache QC

Pre-Juvenile Men (A) Free Program

1 Stephen Woollcombe Granite Club CO
2 Alec Guinzbourg Quinte EO

Pre-Juvenile Women (A Fl. 1) Free Program

1 Rose René de Cotret Boucherville QC
2 Akéane Benoit-Lafond St Hyacinthe QC
3 Victoria Tatta Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
4 Emi Swanson Skate Tisdale SK
5 Audrey-Marie Lefebvre Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
6 Christina Owen Rideau EO
7 Sabrina Lafontaine Masson-Angers QC
8 Camille Larocque Vankleek Hill EO
9 Chloe Hataley Minto EO
10 Giordana Roberta Ranalli St Eustache QC
11 Frédérique Bélanger Drummond-St Cyrille QC
12 Lara McClelland Granite Club CO
13 Katrine Denis Le Vent d Est de Gaspé QC

Pre-Juvenile Women (A Fl. 2) Free Program

1 Victoria Saravia Anjou Kinsmen QC
2 Hayleigh-Anne Abbott Pointe Claire QC
3 Esther Feinberg St Bruno QC
4 Maria-Rita Vittoria Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
5 Alexandra Wright Loyalist Winter Club EO
6 Mackenzie Anderson Sudbury NO
7 Marie Boubez Town of Mount Royal QC
8 Cassidy McFarlane des Deux-Rives QC
9 Meg-Ann Rohar St Jérôme QC
10 Jasmine Liu Gloucester EO
11 Ava Smale Forest Hill CO
12 Sabrina Brouri Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
13 Erika Williams Granite Club CO

Pre-Juvenile Women (A Fl. 3) Free Program

1 Lisa An-Yeung Kitchener-Waterloo WO
2 Kristyn VanHoof Morrisburg & District EO
3 Florence Dargis Lorraine QC
4 Elfée St. Jacques Centre-Sud QC
5 Emma Bondar Gloucester EO
6 Jaime Gabbard Skate Oakville CO
7 Hayley McGuire Gloucester EO
8 Audrey-Ann St. Jean Terrebonne QC
9 Satia Tétreault Town of Mount Royal QC
10 Sandrine Aupin Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
11 Maya Britstone North Toronto CO
12 Joëlle Lavallée Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
13 Dalia Sabrina Pangia Montréal-Nord QC
14 Léa Tremblay Rosemère QC

Pre-Juvenile Women (B Fl. 1) Free Program

1 Émilie Allard St Eustache QC
2 Catherine Schinck Vaudreuil QC
3 Camille Leblanc Ontario Russell EO
4 Jillian Bushey Sudbury NO
5 Elizabeth Lalonde Gloucester EO
6 Eve-Lyne Matte-Rollin Masson-Angers QC
7 Alexia Hamel Trois Rivières Ouest QC
8 Mikhellie Hardwick Sudbury NO
9 Sarah Harris Kitchener-Waterloo WO
10 Ariane Sharlee Duplessis Anjou Kinsmen QC
11 Robyn McGowan Gloucester EO
12 Dahlia Klein Pointe Claire FSC QC
13 Francesca Margani Dorval QC

Pre-Juvenile Women (B Fl. 2) Free Program

1 Brooklyn McCormick Glen Cairn EO
2 Camille Ingley Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
3 Vanessa Betancur Avelar Anjou Kinsmen QC
4 Béatrice Vallières Outremont QC
5 Camile Bilodeau Camillien-Houde QC
6 Isabel Strachan Beaconsfield FSC QC
7 Abbey Iannone Hamilton WO
8 Kim Nguyen Burnaby BC
9 Éléonore Poirier Vaudreuil QC
10 Erica Gomirato Sudbury NO
11 Fanny Labelle Masson-Angers QC
12 Carmela Busi Kitchener-Waterloo WO
13 Emma Rankin Minto EO
14 Sarah Campbell Gloucester EO

Junior Dance (Free) Free Dance

1 Jade Marrow / Benjamin Mulder Kitchener-Waterloo/Kitchener-Waterloo SC WO
2 Samantha Glavine / Jeff Hough Rideau/Minto SC EO
3 Audrey Croteau-Villeneuve / Dominic Barthe Town of Mount Royal/CPA Longueuil QC
4 Katie Desveaux / Dmitre Razgulajevs Scarboro/Scarboro FSC CO
5 Christina Penkov / Simon Proulx Sénécal Ice Palace/CPA St Hubert AB
6 Nicole Kuzmich / Jordan Hockley Scarboro/Scarboro FSC CO
7 Andréanne Poulin / Marc-André Servant des Deux-Rives/CPA des Deux-Rives QC
8 Lauren Collins / Danny Seymour Elmvale/Kincardine SC CO
9 Haili Moyer / Aaron Chapplain King City/Barrie FSC CO
10 Mariève Cyr / Benjamin Brisebois des Deux-Rives/CPA Ahuntsic QC
11 Mackenzie Bent / Garrett MacKeen Uxbridge/Bowmanville FSC EO

Junior Dance (Short) Short Dance

1 Mariève Cyr / Benjamin Brisebois des Deux-Rives/CPA Ahuntsic QC
2 Lauren Collins / Danny Seymour Elmvale/Kincardine SC CO
3 Jade Marrow / Benjamin Mulder Kitchener-Waterloo/Kitchener-Waterloo SC WO
4 Haili Moyer / Aaron Chapplain King City/Barrie FSC CO
5 Mackenzie Bent / Garrett MacKeen Uxbridge/Bowmanville FSC EO
6 Nicole Kuzmich / Jordan Hockley Scarboro/Scarboro FSC CO
7 Katie Desveaux / Dmitre Razgulajevs Scarboro/Scarboro FSC CO
8 Andréanne Poulin / Marc-André Servant des Deux-Rives/CPA des Deux-Rives QC
9 Samantha Glavine / Jeff Hough Rideau/Minto SC EO
10 Audrey Croteau-Villeneuve / Dominic Barthe Town of Mount Royal/CPA Longueuil QC

Junior Men (Short) Short Program

1 Ian Gibson Minto EO
2 Nicolas Beaudoin Boisbriand QC
3 Nicolas Nadeau Boisbriand QC

Juvenile Men (B) Free Program

1 Alexandre Roy des Deux-Rives QC
2 Evan Hopkins Rideau EO
3 Gabriel Riendeau Minto EO
4 Brandon Day des Deux-Rives QC
5 Jon Kubelka Minto EO
6 Guillaume Bélanger Drummond-St Cyrille QC
7 Philip Lamarre Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC

Juvenile Women (A) Free Program

1 Irina Galiyanova Scarboro CO
2 Sarah-Maude Tessier Terrebonne QC
3 Emma Davidson Skate Regina SK
4 Laura Grasmeyer Minto EO
5 Camille Larocque Vankleek Hill EO
6 Lara McClelland Granite Club CO
7 Phoebe Winser Hudson/Rigaud/St. Lazare QC
8 Tiffany Yang Minto EO
9 Lauren Mills Gananoque EO
10 Maya Britstone North Toronto CO

Juvenile Women (B Fl. 1) Free Program

1 Sandrine Gauthier Lorraine QC
2 Madeline Baron Sudbury NO
3 Andreea Vornica Lachine QC
4 Marjorie Lajoie Boucherville QC
5 Alex Mailloux Hudson/Rigaud/St. Lazare QC
6 Roxanne Beaucage Trois Rivières Ouest QC
7 Daphné Limoges Patinage Gatineau QC
8 Éléonore Poirier Vaudreuil QC
9 Audrey-Ann Carpentier CPA Rosemère QC
10 Vivian Xia Gloucester EO
11 Mégan St-Amour Masson-Angers QC
12 Elise Holt Barry s Bay Figure Eights EO
13 Maïka Trahan Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
14 Alyssa Naces St Laurent QC
15 Anya Guinzbourg Quinte EO

Juvenile Women (B Fl. 2) Free Program

1 Kalista Peri St Laurent QC
2 Julia Bernardo St Léonard QC
3 Sarah Campbell Gloucester EO
4 Britany Léveillée-Froment Terrebonne QC
5 Megan Cardinal Masson-Angers QC
6 Audrey Rhéaume Boucherville QC
7 Amelia Asparian De Laval QC
8 Noémie Boucher St Basile le Grand QC
9 Lorie Léonard Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
10 Valérie O Leary des Deux-Rives QC
11 Charlotte Gagnon Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
12 Katherine Medland Spence Nepean EO
13 Kayla-Marie Hollick Gloucester EO
14 Elizabeth Neault Mont Tremblant QC
15 Jessica Channevy Brossard QC

Juvenile Women (B Fl. 3) Free Program

1 Elodie Carbonneau St Lambert QC
2 Alex Mailloux Hudson/Rigaud/St. Lazare QC
3 Alexandra Repper Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
4 Jessie Laberge L Oiseau Bleu de Mascouche QC
5 Alessia Polletta St Léonard QC
6 Kayley Monks Skate Oakville CO
7 Megan Gagnon Rideau EO
8 Maya Isabelle St Jérôme QC
9 Catherine Tatta Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
10 Madeline Leroux Minto EO
11 Julia Thackray Forest Hill CO
12 Raphaëlle Leblanc Ontario Russell EO
13 Amélie Lemay Boucherville QC
14 Annabelle Hottote Repentigny QC
15 Justine Laboissonnière Terrebonne QC
16 Sarah-Jade Latulippe Vaudreuil QC

Junior Women (Free Fl. 1) Free Program

1 Trécy Patoine Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
2 Anna McCorriston Minto EO
3 Kelsey MacLean Gloucester EO
4 Lauren Oldfield Athens EO
5 Taia Steward North Bay NO
6 Alaine Chartrand Nepean EO
7 Alexandra Nantel-Dupuis Repentigny QC
8 Maria Volkovskaya Mariposa Winter Club CO
9 Marianne Rioux-Ouellet Rosemont QC
10 Robyn Gathercole Town of Mount Royal QC
11 Marie-Lou Bienvenue Ste Agathe QC
12 Marie-Pier Lavallée Lachine QC
13 Cassandra Bilsborough Sudbury NO
14 Lisa Nakajima Vancouver BC
15 Yasmine Abdellaoui St Laurent QC
16 Caroline Massoud Brossard QC
17 Cloé Ayotte Candiac QC

Junior Women (Free Fl. 2) Free Program

1 Lorie-Anne Pelchat Elan QC
2 Elysia-Marie Campbell St Léonard QC
3 Julianne Séguin Longueuil QC
4 Averly-Anne Carr Brossard QC
5 Valérie St. Pierre Boucherville QC
6 Kim DeGuise-Léveillée Sorel-Tracy QC
7 Sabina Mariuta Club Sportiv Miercurea-Ciuc ROM
8 Daisha Webb St Margaret s Bay NS
9 Cailin McDowell Nepean EO
10 Marika Steward North Bay NO
11 Jessica Desjardins Minto EO
12 Kristyn Lindsay-Schrier Greenfield Park QC
13 Virginie Hegetschweiler Victoriaville QC
14 Angela Gargaro Vancouver BC
15 Valérie Lavergne Tourne-Sol QC
16 Alyssa Mahatme Town of Mount Royal QC
17 Annabelle Côté St Jérôme QC

Junior Women (Short Fl. 1) Short Program

1 Lisa Nakajima Vancouver BC
2 Robyn Gathercole Town of Mount Royal QC
3 Trécy Patoine Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
4 Daisha Webb St Margaret s Bay NS
5 Yasmine Abdellaoui St Laurent QC
6 Cailin McDowell Nepean EO
7 Valérie St. Pierre Boucherville QC
8 Julianne Séguin Longueuil QC
9 Taia Steward North Bay NO
10 Kelsey MacLean Gloucester EO
11 Maria Volkovskaya Mariposa Winter Club CO
12 Marie-Lou Bienvenue Ste Agathe QC
13 Cloé Ayotte Candiac QC
14 Marie-Pier Lavallée Lachine QC
15 Jessica Desjardins Minto EO
16 Sabina Mariuta Club Sportiv Miercurea-Ciuc ROM

Junior Women (Short Fl. 2) Short Program

1 Virginie Hegetschweiler Victoriaville QC
2 Lorie-Anne Pelchat Elan QC
3 Anna McCorriston Minto EO
4 Cassandra Bilsborough Sudbury NO
5 Marika Steward North Bay NO
6 Valérie Lavergne Tourne-Sol QC
7 Kimberly Ahier Longueuil QC
8 Elysia-Marie Campbell St Léonard QC
9 Kristyn Lindsay-Schrier Greenfield Park QC
10 Annabelle Côté St Jérôme QC
11 Kim DeGuise-Léveillée Sorel-Tracy QC
12 Alyssa Mahatme Town of Mount Royal QC
13 Angela Gargaro Vancouver BC
14 Averly-Anne Carr Brossard QC
15 Alaine Chartrand Nepean EO
16 Emily Wildey Minto EO
17 Lauren Oldfield Athens EO

Novice Dance (Free) Free Dance

1 Vanessa Chartrand / Christian Reekie Hull/Gloucester SC QC
2 Jaimie Clarke / Matthew Webb Elmvale/St Margaret s Bay FSC CO
3 Nicole Novokowsky / Kaelan Dunker Skate Oakville/Woodbine Winter Club CO
4 Cristina Monopoli / Lucas Kitteridge King City/King City FSC CO
5 Ekaterina Fedyushchenko / Jean-Luc Jackson Mariposa Winter Club/Hamilton SC CO
6 Valérie Taillefer / Jason Chan des Deux-Rives/CPA St Laurent QC
7 Catherine Daigle-Roy / Alexis St. Louis St Hubert/CPA Sherbrooke QC

Novice Dance (Pattern) Pattern Dance (KP) (1) - Paso Doble

1 Catherine Daigle-Roy / Alexis St. Louis St Hubert/CPA Sherbrooke QC
2 Vanessa Chartrand / Christian Reekie Hull/Gloucester SC QC
3 Emily Valentine / Simon Derochers Rideau/CPA Ste Julie EO
4 Jaimie Clarke / Matthew Webb Elmvale/St Margaret s Bay FSC CO
5 Nicole Novokowsky / Kaelan Dunker Skate Oakville/Woodbine Winter Club CO
6 Cristina Monopoli / Lucas Kitteridge King City/King City FSC CO
7 Ekaterina Fedyushchenko / Jean-Luc Jackson Mariposa Winter Club/Hamilton SC CO

Novice Dance (Pattern) Pattern Dance (KP) (2) - Westminister Waltz

1 Jaimie Clarke / Matthew Webb Elmvale/St Margaret s Bay FSC CO
2 Nicole Novokowsky / Kaelan Dunker Skate Oakville/Woodbine Winter Club CO
3 Cristina Monopoli / Lucas Kitteridge King City/King City FSC CO
4 Ekaterina Fedyushchenko / Jean-Luc Jackson Mariposa Winter Club/Hamilton SC CO
5 Catherine Daigle-Roy / Alexis St. Louis St Hubert/CPA Sherbrooke QC
6 Vanessa Chartrand / Christian Reekie Hull/Gloucester SC QC
7 Emily Valentine / Simon Derochers Rideau/CPA Ste Julie EO

Novice Men (Free) Free Program

1 Jarret Melanson Thunder Bay NO
2 Trennt Michaud Prince Edward SC EO
3 Josh Allen Gloucester EO
4 Cody Wong CPA LaSalle QC
5 Andriyko Goyaniuk Rideau EO
6 Jason Lapointe Les Etincelles d Acton Vale QC
7 Alexander Lawrence Vancouver BC
8 Hugh Brabyn-Jones Minto EO
9 Steven Lapointe Les Etincelles d Acton Vale QC

Novice Men (Short) Short Program

1 Andriyko Goyaniuk Rideau EO
2 Cody Wong CPA LaSalle QC
3 Alexander Lawrence Vancouver BC
4 Josh Allen Gloucester EO
5 Jarret Melanson Thunder Bay NO
6 Hugh Brabyn-Jones Minto EO
7 Trennt Michaud Prince Edward SC EO

Novice Pair (Free) Free Program

1 Judith Murtha-Anderson / Trennt Michaud Quinte/Quinte FSC EO
2 Sarah-Jade Latulippe / Alex Leak Vaudreuil/Minto SC QC

Novice Women (Free Fl. 1) Free Program

1 Megan Lim Mariposa Winter Club CO
2 Elizabeth Morin St Jérôme QC
3 Catherine Girard Patinage Gatineau QC
4 Sandrine Lefort La Prairie QC
5 Sophie Fu Minto EO
6 Méganne Trudel-Gougeon Boucherville QC
7 Stephie Walmsley Dartmouth NS
8 Alyssa Murray Sudbury NO
9 Jessica Taylor St John NB
10 Tamara Jurkiewicz des Deux-Rives QC
11 Madison Hopkins Anjou Kinsmen QC
12 Annick Blanchette L Oiseau Bleu de Mascouche QC
13 Sydnie Baker Gloucester EO
14 Chloé Thibault Ste Marie Beauce QC
15 Myriam Gagnon L Assomption QC

Novice Women (Free Fl. 2) Free Program

1 Alycia Cloutier-de Grâce Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
2 Alexandrine Bélisle De Laval QC
3 Rachel Weissfelner des Deux-Rives QC
4 Geneviève Milne Granite Club CO
5 Shelby Nielson London WO
6 Lauren Holmes Sackville NS
7 Sarah Bousquet St Hyacinthe QC
8 Muriel Audet St Lambert QC
9 Charlotte Dumaine Cote St. Luc QC
10 Karyane Bélisle St Eustache QC
11 Taylor McGahan Minto EO
12 Angélique St. Jean Lachine QC
13 Jessie Dawe Dartmouth NS
14 Audrey-Anne Blouin Pointe aux Trembles QC
15 Kelly McDonald Glen Cairn EO

Novice Women (Free Fl. 3) Free Program

1 Anne-Sophie La Rue St Lambert QC
2 Lydia Trudel Hudson/Rigaud/St. Lazare QC
3 Thalie St. Jacques Centre-Sud QC
4 Lisa Mayo Minto EO
5 Annabel Huneault-Bériault Valleyfield QC
6 Audrey Vaillancourt Sept Iles QC
7 Valérie Crispin Thurso QC
8 Laurie-Anne Gamache Rivière-des-Prairies QC
9 Andréanne Perron St Jérôme QC
10 Fiona Fan Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club CO
11 Belinda Jiao des Deux-Rives QC
12 Valérie Giroux Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
13 Shea Timmins Minto EO
14 Clara Moran Dartmouth NS

Novice Women (Short Fl. 1) Short Program

1 Rachel Weissfelner des Deux-Rives QC
2 Megan Lim Mariposa Winter Club CO
3 Sarah Bousquet St Hyacinthe QC
4 Thalie St. Jacques Centre-Sud QC
5 Sydnie Baker Gloucester EO
6 Alycia Cloutier-de Grâce Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
7 Sandrine Lefort La Prairie QC
8 Annick Blanchette L Oiseau Bleu de Mascouche QC
9 Alyssa Murray Sudbury NO
10 Sophie Fu Minto EO
11 Karyane Bélisle St Eustache QC
12 Andréanne Perron St Jérôme QC
13 Chloé Thibault Ste Marie Beauce QC
14 Jessie Dawe Dartmouth NS
15 Lisa Mayo Minto EO

Novice Women (Short Fl. 2) Short Program

1 Jessica Taylor St John NB
2 Anne-Sophie La Rue St Lambert QC
3 Lauren Holmes Sackville NS
4 Taylor McGahan Minto EO
5 Tigris Li St Hubert QC
6 Kelly McDonald Glen Cairn EO
7 Fiona Fan Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club CO
8 Madison Hopkins Anjou Kinsmen QC
9 Tamara Jurkiewicz des Deux-Rives QC
10 Stephie Walmsley Dartmouth NS
11 Valérie Giroux Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
12 Camille Beaudry Lorraine QC
13 Alexandrine Bélisle De Laval QC
14 Audrey-Anne Blouin Pointe aux Trembles QC
15 Roxanne Crevaux Unibel QC

Novice Women (Short Fl. 3) Short Program (Revised August 4, 4:25)

1 Catherine Girard Patinage Gatineau QC
2 Lydia Trudel Hudson/Rigaud/St. Lazare QC
3 Geneviève Milne Granite Club CO
4 Belinda Jiao des Deux-Rives QC
5 Shea Timmins Minto EO
6 Elizabeth Morin St Jérôme QC
7 Audrey Vaillancourt Sept Iles QC
8 Sarah Descoteaux Lorraine QC
9 Angélique St. Jean Lachine QC
10 Annabel Huneault-Bériault Valleyfield QC
11 Shelby Nielson London WO
12 Laurie-Anne Gamache Rivière-des-Prairies QC
13 Clara Moran Dartmouth NS
14 Ophélie Doucet Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
WD Muriel Audet St Lambert QC

Pre-Novice Dance (Free) Free Dance

1 Emily Pike / Andrew Wildey Perth/Minto SC EO
2 Sara Marier / Anthony Campanelli des Deux-Rives/CPA LaSalle QC
3 Hanna Wrong / Evan Cook Newmarket/Schomberg SC CO

Pre-Novice Dance (Pattern) Pattern Dance (1) - European Waltz

1 Emily Pike / Andrew Wildey Perth/Minto SC EO
2 Sara Marier / Anthony Campanelli des Deux-Rives/CPA LaSalle QC
3 Hanna Wrong / Evan Cook Newmarket/Schomberg SC CO

Pre-Novice Dance (Pattern) Pattern Dance (2) - Foxtrot

1 Hanna Wrong / Evan Cook Newmarket/Schomberg SC CO
2 Emily Pike / Andrew Wildey Perth/Minto SC EO
3 Sara Marier / Anthony Campanelli des Deux-Rives/CPA LaSalle QC

Pre-Novice Men (Free) Free Program

1 Joseph Phan Asticou QC
2 GianCarlo Elisii des Deux-Rives QC
3 Jeffrey Wong St Laurent QC
4 Zoé Duval-Yergeau Tourbillons des Laurentides QC
5 Sami Haïdar Centre-Sud QC
6 Philipp Mulé LaSalle QC
7 Cameron Hines Minto EO
8 Bradley Keeping-Myra St Margaret s Bay NS

Pre-Novice Men (Short) Short Program

1 Cameron Hines Minto EO
2 Jérémie Crevaux Unibel QC
3 William Proulx Picard Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
4 Philipp Mulé LaSalle QC
5 GianCarlo Elisii des Deux-Rives QC
6 Jeffrey Wong St Laurent QC
7 Sami Haïdar Centre-Sud QC
8 Zoé Duval-Yergeau Tourbillons des Laurentides QC
9 Joseph Phan Asticou QC
10 Bradley Keeping-Myra St Margaret s Bay NS
11 Alexandre Cabana Lorraine QC

Pre-Novice Pair (Free) Free Program

1 Amélie Lemay / Cody Wong Boucherville/CPA LaSalle QC

Pre-Novice Pair (Short) Short Program

1 Amélie Lemay / Cody Wong Boucherville/CPA LaSalle QC

Pre-Novice Women (Free Fl. 1) Free Program

1 Jade Knox Bowmanville EO
2 Jessica Potsou Boisbriand QC
3 Chantal Prouse Gloucester EO
4 Meighan Sheridan Gloucester EO
5 Alisha VanHoof Morrisburg & District EO
6 Frédérique Debay Pointe aux Trembles QC
7 Jonnah Lyne Guzon St Laurent QC
8 Théodora Sauvé Centre-Sud QC
9 Julia Woollcombe Granite Club CO
10 Francesca Joanette Vankleek Hill EO
11 Meghan Lo Mariposa Winter Club CO
12 Myriam Turgeon Terrebonne QC
13 Béatrice Bélisle De Laval QC
14 Megan Koenig-Croft Scarboro CO
15 Erika Fisher Gloucester EO
16 Justine Power Granby QC
17 Rosalie Prince Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
18 Daria Stomakhine Du Roussillon QC

Pre-Novice Women (Free Fl. 2) Free Program

1 Jessica Gravel Trois Rivières Inc. QC
2 Hannah Dawson Minto EO
3 Quinn Wilson Kitchener-Waterloo WO
4 Amélie Hervieux Centre-Sud QC
5 Gabrielle Campbell Gloucester EO
6 Julia Thackray Forest Hill CO
7 Gabrielle Giroux Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
8 Amélie Lavergne De Cendrillon QC
9 Judith Murtha-Anderson Prince Edward SC EO
10 Dominique Bergeron Portage MB
11 Ariane Shields Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
12 Angeljoyce Naces St Laurent QC
13 Sabrina Liscio Bowmanville EO
14 Alice Scott Ontario Russell EO
15 Sarah Ezekiel Gloucester EO
16 Hailey Fournier Gloucester EO
17 Jacqueline Arceo-Juricevic St Laurent QC
18 Meagan Continelli Anjou Kinsmen QC
19 Béatrice Lavoie-Léonard Pointe aux Trembles QC

Pre-Novice Women (Free Fl. 3) Free Program

1 Grace Lin Dollard Des Ormeaux QC
2 Sandrine Bergevin Lachine QC
3 Leila Zaki Dartmouth NS
4 Marie-Ève Lemieux Masson-Angers QC
5 Kassandra Roberge Candiac QC
6 Sarah Hough Minto EO
7 Chloë Bondar Gloucester EO
8 Janyka Laberge Patinage Gatineau QC
9 Catherine Couture St Georges QC
10 Alison Pratt Gloucester EO
11 Thea Araji St Laurent QC
12 Elizabeth Hatzis Town of Mount Royal QC
13 Marie-Pier Gingras Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
14 Emily Chrenowski Hudson/Rigaud/St. Lazare QC
15 Émilie Courchesne Gloucester EO
16 Marjorie Comtois Chambly QC
17 Ariane Péladeau Ontario Russell EO
18 Camille-Laurence Gourdeau-Lopez Rosemere QC

Pre-Novice Women (Free Fl. 4) Free Program

1 Stephanie Chin Centre-Sud QC
2 Analisa Love-Tedjoutomo Minto EO
3 Virginia Freill Gloucester EO
4 Sarah-Maude Bartolo Odyssée La Plaine QC
5 Cassandra Poulin St Georges QC
6 Paige Tullio Granite Club CO
7 Sarah-Maude Blanchard Sherbrooke QC
8 Anne-Frédérique Langlois Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
9 Siobhan Larocque Gloucester EO
10 Taylor Graham des Deux-Rives QC
11 Justine Drolet La Prairie QC
12 Virginie Desautels Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
13 Jadyn Barron Silver Jets NF
14 Camille Amesse St Laurent QC
15 Michaela du Toit Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club CO
16 Justine Brasseur Brossard QC
17 Maude Boulay Les Sylphides QC
18 Alicia Pineault Varennes QC
19 Chelsea Sheridan Gloucester EO

Pre-Novice Women (Short Fl. 1) Short Program

1 Sandrine Desrosiers Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
2 Ariane Péladeau Ontario Russell EO
3 Chantal Prouse Gloucester EO
4 Leila Zaki Dartmouth NS
5 Amélie Hervieux Centre-Sud QC
6 Hailey Fournier Gloucester EO
7 Maude Boulay Les Sylphides QC
8 Julia Woollcombe Granite Club CO
9 Kimy Potvin-Lepage St Basile le Grand QC
10 Gabrielle Giroux Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
11 Camille Amesse St Laurent QC
12 Justine Drolet La Prairie QC
13 Cassandra Poulin St Georges QC
14 Sarah-Maude Bartolo Odyssée La Plaine QC
15 Elody Lampron Ste Anne-des-Plaines QC
16 Chelsea Sheridan Gloucester EO
17 Jessica Potsou Boisbriand QC
18 Sarah Hough Minto EO

Pre-Novice Women (Short Fl. 2) Short Program

1 Justine Power Granby QC
2 Jadyn Barron Silver Jets NF
3 Meagan Continelli Anjou Kinsmen QC
4 Anne-Frédérique Langlois Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
5 Frédérique Debay Pointe aux Trembles QC
6 Erika Fisher Gloucester EO
7 Catherine Couture St Georges QC
8 Sarah Ezekiel Gloucester EO
9 Taylor Graham des Deux-Rives QC
10 Chloë Bondar Gloucester EO
11 Meghan Lo Mariposa Winter Club CO
12 Stephanie Chin Centre-Sud QC
13 Megan Koenig-Croft Scarboro CO
14 Béatrice Bélisle De Laval QC
15 Marie-Pier Gingras Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
16 Thea Araji St Laurent QC
17 Shannon Guo Minto EO
18 Paige Tullio Granite Club CO

Pre-Novice Women (Short Fl. 3) Short Program

1 Elizabeth Hatzis Town of Mount Royal QC
2 Gabrielle Campbell Gloucester EO
3 Béatrice Lavoie-Léonard Pointe aux Trembles QC
4 Meighan Sheridan Gloucester EO
5 Daria Stomakhine Du Roussillon QC
6 Virginia Freill Gloucester EO
7 Jennyfer Richer-Labelle St Jérôme QC
8 Pascale Martel Lorraine QC
9 Jonnah Lyne Guzon St Laurent QC
10 Rosalie Prince Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
11 Kamille Coutu Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
12 Quinn Wilson Kitchener-Waterloo WO
13 Francesca Joanette Vankleek Hill EO
14 Alicia Pineault Varennes QC
15 Analisa Love-Tedjoutomo Minto EO
16 Théodora Sauvé Centre-Sud QC
17 Amélie Lavergne De Cendrillon QC
18 Judith Murtha-Anderson Prince Edward SC EO
19 Virginie Desautels Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC

Pre-Novice Women (Short Fl. 4) Short Program

1 Michaela du Toit Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club CO
2 Sandrine Bergevin Lachine QC
3 Janyka Laberge Patinage Gatineau QC
4 Jessica Gravel Trois Rivières Inc. QC
5 Myriam Misturada Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
6 Siobhan Larocque Gloucester EO
7 Marie-Ève Lemieux Masson-Angers QC
8 Sara Daoust Ste Thérèse de Blainville QC
9 Myriam Turgeon Terrebonne QC
10 Émilie Courchesne Gloucester EO
11 Alice Scott Ontario Russell EO
12 Hannah Dawson Minto EO
13 Camille-Laurence Gourdeau-Lopez Rosemere QC
14 Dominique Bergeron Portage MB
15 Justine Brasseur Brossard QC
16 Emily Chrenowski Hudson/Rigaud/St. Lazare QC
17 Jacqueline Arceo-Juricevic St Laurent QC
18 Alison Pratt Gloucester EO
19 Marjorie Comtois Chambly QC

Senior Dance (Free) Free Dance

1 Jazz Smyl Joly / Nicolas Jesionek St Paul/Royal Glenora Club AB
2 Mélissande Dumas / David Mackay Perry De Laval/Minto SC QC

Senior Dance (Short) Short Dance

1 Mélissande Dumas / David Mackay Perry De Laval/Minto SC QC
2 Jazz Smyl Joly / Nicolas Jesionek St Paul/Royal Glenora Club AB

Senior Men (Free) Free Program

1 Nam Nguyen Burnaby BC
2 Paolo Bonifacio Parkinson Forum SSDRL ITA
3 Dominic Rondeau Boucherville QC
4 Charles Dion Candiac QC

Senior Men (Short) Short Program

1 Charles Dion Candiac QC
2 Maxime Billy Fortin Villeneuve QC
3 Dominic Rondeau Boucherville QC
4 Paolo Bonifacio Parkinson Forum SSDRL ITA
5 Nam Nguyen Burnaby BC

Senior Women (Free) Free Program

1 Rachel Gendron Varennes QC
2 Rebecca Addison Granite Club CO
3 Caroline Bourdin Les Lames d Argent de Laval QC
4 Frédérick Coulombe Ste Agathe QC
5 Eri Nishimura Mariposa Winter Club CO
6 Catherine Briand Chambly QC
7 Dana Zhalko-Tytarenko Minto EO
8 Emélie Sauvé Morrisburg & District EO
9 Myriame Laroche Rosemont QC
10 Alaine Chartrand Nepean EO
11 Amanda Masin Mariposa Winter Club CO
12 Alexis Erlichman Granite Club CO
13 Amelia Austin Arctic Edge BC
14 Alexandrine Chong Minto EO
15 Véronique Cloutier Chapleau NO
16 Andréanne Gonthier Bedford QC
17 Roxanne Cournoyer Sorel-Tracy QC

Senior Women (Short) Short Program

1 Andrea Tou Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club CO
2 Amanda Masin Mariposa Winter Club CO
3 Rebecca Addison Granite Club CO
4 Alexis Erlichman Granite Club CO
5 Eri Nishimura Mariposa Winter Club CO
6 Andréanne Gonthier Bedford QC
7 Véronique Cloutier Chapleau NO
8 Emélie Sauvé Morrisburg & District EO
9 Jolyanne Savard Brossard QC
10 Dana Zhalko-Tytarenko Minto EO
11 Amelia Austin Arctic Edge BC
12 Alana Tidy L Oiseau Bleu de Mascouche QC
13 Alaine Chartrand Nepean EO
14 Valérie Bergeron Drummond-St Cyrille QC
15 Roxanne Cournoyer Sorel-Tracy QC
16 Catherine Briand Chambly QC
17 Alexandrine Chong Minto EO

 

Site development by
Bectin Corporation